ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15629071
nr 1562 9071
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 111/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 111/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x67 cm
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
600
Monday September 11 2023
at 18:41:01